<\C>                                                                                                
                                       PZHGP Oddział Malbork, rok 2018.                                                                                         
                                                    -   1 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
                                     z lotu SCHWERIN III, w dniu 25.06.18                                                                                       
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
   1 BECMER PIOTR           3   96                  13:51:59     1322.77   0.44  57- 21-  5  544.960   0.000                                                    
   2 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   68                  13:56:56     1270.52   0.87  41- 12-  5  529.720   0.000                                                    
   3 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3    3              GSM 13:57:17     1269.81   1.31  27-  5-  4  529.870  59.950          59.96                                     
   4 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   47              G M 13:39:25     1262.32   1.75  35- 14-  5  504.190  59.920                                                    
   5 MALECKI EDWARD         3   20              GCM 14:00:44     1254.48   2.18  31- 12-  5  527.800  59.900   2.182  59.92                                     
   6 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1    7              G M 13:42:13     1252.46   2.62  26-  9-  5  503.760  59.870                                                    
   7 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   60                  13:49:13     1246.38   3.06  53- 14-  5  510.040   0.000                                                    
   8 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4    6              G M 14:05:28     1246.14   3.49  50- 13-  5  530.190  59.820                                                    
   9 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   82                  14:06:00     1244.58   3.93   2  <  23>  530.190   0.000                                                    
  10 BECMER PIOTR           3  115              G M 14:19:01     1241.32   4.36   2  <  15>  544.960  59.760                                                    
  11 PINK WIESŁAW           3  113                  14:08:34     1241.09   4.80  63- 13-  5  531.890   0.000                                                    
  12 PINK WIESŁAW           3   84                  14:08:37     1240.95   5.24   2  <  13>  531.890   0.000                                                    
  13 PINK WIESŁAW           3   21              G M 14:09:26     1238.59   5.67   3  <  33>  531.890  59.690                                                    
  14 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   33              G M 13:50:20     1233.92   6.11 121- 29-  5  506.320  59.660                                                    
  15 BECMER PIOTR           3   60                  14:21:57     1233.08   6.55   3  <  21>  544.960   0.000                                                    
  16 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2    1              G M 13:56:56     1232.88   6.98  31-  9-  5  514.030  59.610                                                    
  17 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2   44              G M 13:57:20     1231.70   7.42   2  <  49>  514.030  59.580                                                    
  18 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3    9              G M 14:10:42     1230.25   7.86   2  <  44>  529.870  59.550                                                    
  19 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2    7              G M 13:55:17     1228.17   8.29   2  <  31>  510.040  59.530                                                    
  20 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2    2              GCM 13:53:54     1225.30   8.73  48- 10-  5  507.150  59.500   8.730  59.60                                     
  21 BECMER PIOTR           3   85              G M 14:24:56     1224.81   9.17   4  < 129>  544.960  59.480                                                    
  22 SZEWCZUN JOLANTA       5   17              G M 14:08:38     1223.66   9.60  14-  5-  5  524.500  59.450                                                    
  23 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   37              G M 14:13:22     1223.42  10.04   3  < 152>  530.190  59.420                                                    
  24 STRUZIK S & J          1   47              G M 13:53:49     1223.39  10.48  71- 24-  5  506.260  59.400                                                    
  25 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   26              GSM 13:55:03     1221.90  10.91   2  <  26>  507.150  59.370          59.50                                     
  26 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   73                  13:55:08     1221.66  11.35   3  <  29>  507.150   0.000                                                    
  27 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5   20              G M 14:13:09     1220.66  11.79  38-  9-  5  528.730  59.320                                                    
  28 WOTZKA JOLANTA         5   17              GSM 14:11:27     1219.24  12.22  21-  5-  5  526.040  59.290          59.43                                     
  29 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   19              G M 13:56:00     1219.11  12.66   4  < 223>  507.150  59.270                                                    
  30 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4    4              G M 14:14:24     1217.38  13.09  45- 10-  5  528.830  59.240                                                    
  31 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   15              G M 13:59:24     1216.12  13.53   3  <  34>  510.040  59.210                                                    
  32 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4   73                  14:14:28     1215.72  13.97  58-  8-  5  528.190   0.000                                                    
  33 PINK WIESŁAW           3   33              G M 14:17:32     1215.66  14.40   4  <  61>  531.890  59.160                                                    
  34 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   66                  13:59:58     1214.48  14.84   4  <  96>  510.040   0.000                                                    
  35 DRWIĘGA PATRYCJA       5    2              G M 14:09:43     1214.22  15.28  22-  1-  1  521.770  59.110                                                    
  36 SZEWCZUN KAZIMIERZ     5   25              G M 14:12:03     1213.98  15.71  28-  2-  2  524.500  59.080                                                    
  37 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4    3              G M 14:16:47     1213.94  16.15  30- 11-  5  530.230  59.060                                                    
  38 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4    2              G M 14:19:06     1212.00  16.59  44- 11-  5  532.190  59.030                                                    
  39 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   49              G M 13:56:17     1211.17  17.02   2  <  80>  504.190  59.000                                                    
  40 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   72                  14:23:22     1211.14  17.46  50- 10-  5  536.980   0.000                                                    
  41 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   46              G M 13:58:11     1210.76  17.90   2  <  43>  506.320  58.950                                                    
  42 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   32              G M 14:18:12     1209.65  18.33  30-  7-  5  530.070  58.930                                                    
  43 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   81                  13:58:38     1209.46  18.77   3  <  57>  506.320   0.000                                                    
  44 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3   75                  14:18:15     1209.06  19.21   3  <  69>  529.870   0.000                                                    
  45 WOTZKA JOLANTA         5   21              GSM 14:15:14     1208.64  19.64   2  <  68>  526.040  58.850          59.08                                     
  46 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   73                  14:01:51     1208.11  20.08  63- 10-  5  509.640   0.000                                                    
  47 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5    9              G M 14:16:09     1206.10  20.52  36- 13-  5  526.040  58.790                                                    
  48 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   16              G M 14:19:14     1206.01  20.95   2  <  59>  529.720  58.770                                                    
  49 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2   15              G M 14:06:14     1205.98  21.39   3  < 134>  514.030  58.740                                                    
  50 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   30              G M 13:57:50     1205.51  21.82  26-  7-  5  503.700  58.720                                                    
  51 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1    6              GCM 13:59:59     1205.05  22.26  42- 11-  5  506.100  58.690  22.261  58.95                                     
  52 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   70                  14:01:11     1204.01  22.70  39-  8-  5  507.110   0.000                                                    
  53 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1    6              G M 13:58:42     1203.15  23.13   2  <  67>  503.760  58.640                                                    
  54 SZNAJDER KAZIMIERZ     3    9              GSM 14:20:18     1202.64  23.57  32-  3-  3  529.520  58.610          58.89                                     
  55 KOCJAN JAN             3   39              G M 14:22:41     1202.08  24.01  30-  6-  5  532.140  58.590                                                    
  55 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3    6              GCM 14:28:07     1202.08  24.01  20-  5-  5  538.670  58.590  24.007  58.87                                     
  57 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   49              G M 14:01:20     1201.71  24.88   4  < 121>  506.320  58.530                                                    
  58 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   76                  14:25:36     1200.99  25.32  58- 11-  5  535.160   0.000                                                    
  59 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4    8              GSM 14:21:07     1200.86  25.75   3  <  85>  529.720  58.480          58.78                                     
  60 STRUZIK S & J          1   10              GSM 14:01:54     1199.95  26.19   2  < 126>  506.260  58.450          58.76                                     
  61 PINK WIESŁAW           3   80                  14:23:16     1199.93  26.63   5  < 163>  531.890   0.000                                                    
  62 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3   62                  14:23:50     1199.69  27.06  19-  6-  5  532.460   0.000                                                    
  63 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1   20              GSM 14:02:05     1198.60  27.50  44-  6-  5  505.910  58.380          58.70                                     
  64 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4    7              G M 14:21:16     1196.99  27.94   2  <  86>  528.190  58.350                                                    
  65 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   34              G M 14:22:59     1196.95  28.37   2  < 105>  530.230  58.320                                                    
  66 MALECKI EDWARD         3   19              G M 14:21:16     1196.10  28.81   2  < 145>  527.800  58.300                                                    
  67 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1    4              G M 14:01:12     1196.01  29.24   3  <  91>  503.760  58.270                                                    
  68 WOTZKA JOLANTA         5   14              G M 14:19:56     1195.73  29.68   3  < 383>  526.040  58.240                                                    
  69 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3   26              G M 14:23:26     1194.93  30.12   4  < 403>  529.870  58.220                                                    
  70 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3    2              G M 14:29:37     1194.31  30.55   2  <  74>  536.980  58.190                                                    
  71 DRWIĘGA ANDRZEJ        5   17              G M 14:17:12     1193.44  30.99  32-  5-  2  521.770  58.170                                                    
  71 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2    1              G M 14:06:36     1193.44  30.99  35- 11-  5  509.120  58.170                                                    
  73 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6   22              GSM 14:26:35     1192.95  31.86  39-  5-  4  532.750  58.110          58.49                                     
  74 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3    1              GSM 14:30:15     1192.63  32.30   3  < 174>  536.980  58.090          58.47                                     
  75 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   23              G M 14:21:05     1192.61  32.74   2  <  95>  526.040  58.060                                                    
  76 SZEWCZUN KAZIMIERZ     5   38              G M 14:19:49     1192.54  33.17   2          524.500  58.030                                                    
  77 KOCJAN JAN             3   40              GCM 14:26:24     1192.07  33.61   2  <  79>  532.140  58.010  33.610  58.41                                     
  78 BUCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR    4   18              G M 14:18:33     1192.02  34.05  44-  5-  5  522.760  57.980                                                    
  79 KOCJAN JAN             3   31              G M 14:26:47     1191.05  34.48   3  < 162>  532.140  57.960                                                    
  80 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   39              G M 14:03:25     1190.77  34.92   3  <  82>  504.190  57.930                                                    
  81 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1   46              G M 14:05:03     1190.68  35.36   2  < 102>  506.100  57.900                                                    
  82 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   17              G M 14:03:28     1190.63  35.79   4  < 101>  504.190  57.880                                                
                                                    -   2 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
  83 SMOLIŃSKI JAN          2   17              G M 14:15:36     1190.59  36.23  15-  4-  4  518.620  57.850                                                    
  84 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   16              G M 14:19:13     1190.26  36.67  45- 10-  5  522.780  57.830                                                    
  85 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4    5              GSM 14:25:11     1189.89  37.10   4  < 115>  529.720  57.800          58.24                                     
  86 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4   10              G M 14:24:27     1188.41  37.54   3  < 125>  528.190  57.770                                                    
  87 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2    2              G M 14:08:31     1188.10  37.97   2  < 111>  509.120  57.750                                                    
  88 BUCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR    4   47              G M 14:20:49     1185.89  38.41   2  < 131>  522.760  57.720                                                    
  89 KORDEK MARIUSZ         4    3              G M 14:26:15     1185.84  38.85  21-  2-  2  529.180  57.690                                                    
  90 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   76                  14:09:51     1185.62  39.28   2  < 135>  509.640   0.000                                                    
  91 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1    8              G M 14:05:33     1183.79  39.72   4  < 200>  503.760  57.640                                                    
  92 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4    3              G M 14:21:39     1183.70  40.16   2  < 100>  522.780  57.620                                                    
  93 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   57                  14:32:12     1183.46  40.59   2  < 109>  535.160   0.000                                                    
  94 KRYŃSKI ZDZISŁAW       1   73                  14:10:22     1183.41  41.03  35-  4-  3  509.300   0.000                                                    
  95 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5    7              G M 14:24:46     1182.73  41.47   3  < 172>  526.040  57.540                                                    
  96 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2    5              GCM 14:11:23     1182.34  41.90   5  <  97>  510.040  57.510  41.903  58.01                                     
  97 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   11              GCM 14:11:24     1182.29  42.34   6  < 104>  510.040  57.480  42.340  57.99                                     
  98 ZAJĄC JERZY            1   48              G M 14:08:20     1181.67  42.78  13-  4-  4  506.150  57.460                                                    
  99 OWCZAREK MAREK         2    3              G M 14:09:07     1181.43  43.21  28-  4-  4  506.970  57.430                                                    
 100 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4    2              G M 14:22:45     1180.76  43.65   3  < 113>  522.780  57.410                                                    
 101 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   12              G M 14:07:04     1180.59  44.09   5  < 188>  504.190  57.380                                                    
 102 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1   51                  14:08:47     1180.32  44.52   3  < 158>  506.100   0.000                                                    
 103 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4    4              G M 14:31:36     1178.45  44.96   2  < 114>  532.190  57.330                                                    
 104 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   14              G M 14:13:12     1177.38  45.40   7  < 157>  510.040  57.300                                                    
 105 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   41              G M 14:30:39     1176.59  45.83   3  < 169>  530.230  57.280                                                    
 106 MALISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW   5    8              G M 14:25:30     1176.45  46.27  21-  3-  3  524.110  57.250                                                    
 107 SMOLIŃSKI JAN          2    4              G M 14:21:01     1175.97  46.70   2  < 143>  518.620  57.220                                                    
 108 PINK BOGUMIŁ           3    2              GSM 14:36:07     1175.84  47.14  20-  6-  5  536.320  57.200          57.76                                     
 109 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   63                  14:35:15     1175.53  47.58   3  < 120>  535.160   0.000                                                    
 110 JURKIEWICZ A. KACZMAR  6   15              GSM 14:33:59     1173.50  48.01  10-  2-  2  532.750  57.140          57.71                                     
 111 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   14              G M 14:13:52     1173.45  48.45   3  < 159>  509.120  57.120                                                    
 112 KOCZARA ROBERT         5    9              G M 14:31:47     1173.28  48.89   2  < 124>  530.070  57.090                                                    
 113 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   45              G M 14:25:46     1172.77  49.32   4  < 123>  522.780  57.070                                                    
 114 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   29              G M 14:34:03     1172.10  49.76   3  < 136>  532.190  57.040                                                    
 115 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   62                  14:32:19     1171.13  50.20   5  < 138>  529.720   0.000                                                    
 116 SZNAJDER KAZIMIERZ     3   16              G M 14:32:10     1171.07  50.63   2  < 144>  529.520  56.990                                                    
 117 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6   62                  14:36:04     1168.14  51.07   2  < 269>  532.750   0.000                                                    
 118 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   51                  14:32:56     1167.57  51.51   2  < 170>  528.830   0.000                                                    
 119 GIERS PAWEŁ&JOANNA     6    4              G M 14:32:50     1166.63  51.94  21-  4-  4  528.290  56.910                                                    
 120 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   41              G M 14:38:45     1166.56  52.38   4  < 192>  535.160  56.880                                                    
 121 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   30              G M 14:14:05     1166.41  52.82   5  < 137>  506.320  56.860                                                    
 122 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   26              G M 14:42:43     1164.15  53.25   2  < 167>  538.670  56.830                                                    
 123 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4    1              G M 14:29:10     1163.89  53.69   5  < 147>  522.780  56.800                                                    
 124 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   27              G M 14:35:30     1163.71  54.12   3  < 177>  530.070  56.780                                                    
 125 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4    2              G M 14:34:15     1162.77  54.56   4  < 130>  528.190  56.750                                                    
 126 STRUZIK S & J          1  179                  14:15:38     1162.12  55.00   3  < 142>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 127 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3    9              GCM 14:38:15     1161.94  55.43   2  < 337>  532.460  56.700  55.434  57.36                                     
 127 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   10              G M 14:13:30     1161.94  55.43   2  < 196>  503.700  56.700                                                    
 129 BECMER PIOTR           3  122              G M 14:49:04     1161.80  56.31   5  < 171>  544.960  56.650                                                    
 130 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4   83                  14:35:15     1160.22  56.74   5  < 132>  528.190   0.000                                                    
 131 BUCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR    4   43              G M 14:30:42     1159.89  57.18   3  < 133>  522.760  56.590                                                    
 132 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4   24              G M 14:35:24     1159.84  57.62   6  < 370>  528.190  56.570                                                    
 133 BUCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR    4    3              G M 14:31:33     1157.70  58.05   4  < 140>  522.760  56.540                                                    
 134 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2    7              G M 14:24:03     1157.60  58.49   4  < 149>  514.030  56.520                                                    
 135 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   23              G M 14:20:33     1156.83  58.93   3  < 148>  509.640  56.490                                                    
 136 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   24              G M 14:40:03     1156.81  59.36   4  < 270>  532.190  56.460                                                    
 137 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  147                  14:17:48     1156.51  59.80   6  < 166>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 138 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   21              GSM 14:38:15     1155.96  60.24   6  < 185>  529.720  56.410          57.13                                     
 139 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5    9              G M 14:37:55     1154.64  60.67   2  < 183>  528.730  56.380                                                    
 140 BUCZKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR    4   37              G M 14:32:51     1154.38  61.11   5          522.760  56.360                                                    
 141 SZEWCZUN JOLANTA       5    7              G M 14:34:26     1154.19  61.55   2  < 184>  524.500  56.330                                                    
 142 STRUZIK S & J          1   61                  14:19:07     1152.91  61.98   4  < 146>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 143 SMOLIŃSKI JAN          2   31              G M 14:30:01     1152.45  62.42   3  < 154>  518.620  56.280                                                    
 144 SZNAJDER KAZIMIERZ     3   11              GSM 14:39:50     1151.55  62.85   3          529.520  56.250          57.00                                     
 145 MALECKI EDWARD         3   13              GCM 14:38:25     1151.35  63.29   3  < 175>  527.800  56.230  63.291  56.98                                     
 146 STRUZIK S & J          1   40              G M 14:19:47     1151.16  63.73   5  < 173>  506.260  56.200                                                    
 147 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   15              G M 14:34:11     1151.03  64.16   6  < 263>  522.780   0.000                                                    
 148 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   20              G M 14:23:02     1150.34  64.60   4  < 181>  509.640  56.150                                                    
 149 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2   14              G M 14:27:36     1148.41  65.04   5  < 203>  514.030  56.120                                                    
 150 KERBER KAZIMIERZ       5   11              G M 14:34:20     1147.97  65.47  16-  4-  4  521.560  56.100                                                    
 151 KERBER KAZIMIERZ       5    8              G M 14:34:37     1147.25  65.91   2  < 164>  521.560  56.070                                                    
 152 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4    5              G M 14:42:31     1146.32  66.35   4  < 176>  530.190  56.040                                                    
 153 BIELA EDWARD           1   18              G M 14:23:11     1145.42  66.78  20-  2-  2  507.630  56.020                                                    
 154 SMOLIŃSKI JAN          2    7              G M 14:32:50     1145.28  67.22   4          518.620  55.990                                                    
 155 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   12              G M 14:22:57     1144.85  67.66   2  < 161>  507.110  55.970                                                    
 156 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁADYSŁAW   2    6              G M 14:16:37     1144.18  68.09  10-  2-  2  499.570  55.940                                                    
 157 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   52                  14:25:56     1143.76  68.53   8  < 207>  510.040   0.000                                                    
 158 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1   96                  14:22:47     1143.00  68.97   4  < 281>  506.100   0.000                                                    
 159 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   49              G M 14:25:55     1141.74  69.40   4  < 187>  509.120  55.860                                                    
 160 MAKOWSKI ROBERT        4   14              GSM 14:44:12     1141.60  69.84  27-  2-  2  529.930  55.830          56.66                                     
 161 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   14              G M 14:24:17     1141.41  70.27   3  < 226>  507.110  55.810                                                    
 162 KOCJAN JAN             3   42              G M 14:46:14     1141.36  70.71   4  < 215>  532.140  55.780                                                    
 163 PINK WIESŁAW           3  159                  14:46:01     1141.35  71.15   6  < 165>  531.890   0.000                                                    
 164 KERBER KAZIMIERZ       5    9              G M 14:37:13     1140.73  71.58   3  < 459>  521.560  55.730                                                    
 165 PINK WIESŁAW           3  101                  14:46:24     1140.42  72.02   7  < 194>  531.890   0.000                                                
                                                    -   3 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
 166 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   47              G M 14:24:03     1140.23  72.46   7  < 168>  506.320  55.680                                                    
 167 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   25              GSM 14:52:28     1140.12  72.89   3  < 401>  538.670  55.650          56.52                                     
 168 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   40              G M 14:24:09     1139.98  73.33   8  < 179>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 169 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   21              G M 14:45:26     1139.22  73.77   4  < 178>  530.230  55.600                                                    
 170 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4    9              G M 14:44:18     1138.98  74.20   3  < 227>  528.830  55.570                                                    
 171 BECMER PIOTR           3   63                  14:58:31     1138.85  74.64   6  < 191>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 172 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5    2              G M 14:42:14     1138.04  75.08   4  < 213>  526.040  55.520                                                    
 173 STRUZIK S & J          1   54                  14:24:53     1137.96  75.51   6  < 182>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 174 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   23                  14:51:57     1137.79  75.95   4  < 180>  536.980   0.000                                                    
 175 MALECKI EDWARD         3   26              G M 14:43:55     1137.70  76.39   4  < 304>  527.800  55.440                                                    
 176 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   47              G M 14:46:38     1136.20  76.82   5  < 190>  530.190  55.410                                                    
 177 KOCZARA ROBERT         5    6              G M 14:46:35     1136.07  77.26   4  < 239>  530.070  55.390                                                    
 178 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4    9              G M 14:46:46     1135.96  77.70   5  < 209>  530.230  55.360                                                    
 179 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2    9              G M 14:25:51     1135.63  78.13   9  < 196>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 180 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   42              G M 14:52:56     1135.42  78.57   5  < 206>  536.980  55.310                                                    
 181 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1    4              GSM 14:29:03     1134.93  79.00   5  < 186>  509.640  55.280          56.22                                     
 182 STRUZIK S & J          1   32              G M 14:26:15     1134.48  79.44   7  < 211>  506.260  55.260                                                    
 183 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5    3              G M 14:46:24     1133.64  79.88   3  < 222>  528.730  55.230                                                    
 184 SZEWCZUN JOLANTA       5    8              G M 14:42:42     1133.56  80.31   3  < 272>  524.500  55.210                                                    
 185 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   65                  14:47:53     1132.16  80.75   7  < 216>  529.720   0.000                                                    
 186 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   49              G M 14:30:14     1131.95  81.19   6  < 318>  509.640  55.150                                                    
 187 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2    9              G M 14:29:54     1131.63  81.62   5  < 212>  509.120  55.130                                                    
 188 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   15              G M 14:25:34     1131.57  82.06   6  < 225>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 189 MALISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW   5   15              G M 14:43:17     1131.30  82.50   2  < 424>  524.110  55.070                                                    
 190 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   46              G M 14:48:41     1131.23  82.93   6  < 202>  530.190  55.050                                                    
 191 BECMER PIOTR           3   70              G M 15:01:52     1130.94  83.37   7  < 193>  544.960  55.020                                                    
 192 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   29              GSM 14:53:15     1130.82  83.81   5  < 217>  535.160  55.000          55.99                                     
 193 BECMER PIOTR           3   71                  15:01:56     1130.78  84.24   8  < 210>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 194 PINK WIESŁAW           3   46              G M 14:50:35     1130.28  84.68   8  < 252>  531.890  54.940                                                    
 195 PINK BOGUMIŁ           3    4              G M 14:54:32     1130.21  85.12   2  < 248>  536.320  54.920                                                    
 196 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  115                  14:28:07     1129.88  85.55  10  < 198>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 196 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   12              G M 14:25:48     1129.88  85.55   3  < 219>  503.700  54.890                                                    
 198 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  131                  14:28:09     1129.80  86.43  11  < 244>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 199 SREBNIK WIESŁAW        6    3              G M 14:44:24     1129.54  86.86   6-  1-  1  524.560  54.810                                                    
 200 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1   34              G M 14:26:03     1129.38  87.30   5  < 218>  503.760  54.790                                                    
 201 DRWIĘGA ANDRZEJ        5   58                  14:42:01     1129.33  87.73   2  < 221>  521.770   0.000                                                    
 202 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   69                  14:49:33     1129.15  88.17   7  < 204>  530.190   0.000                                                    
 203 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2    9              G M 14:35:26     1128.66  88.61   6  < 268>  514.030   0.000                                                    
 204 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   71                  14:49:48     1128.54  89.04   8  < 242>  530.190   0.000                                                    
 205 ORZECHOWSKI RYSZARD    4   17              G M 14:48:49     1128.48  89.48   9-  4-  4  529.050  54.660                                                    
 206 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   46              GSM 14:55:54     1128.35  89.92   6  < 214>  536.980  54.630          55.70                                     
 207 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   59                  14:32:31     1127.12  90.35   9  < 247>  510.040   0.000                                                    
 208 BIELA EDWARD           1   15              G M 14:30:31     1126.77  90.79   2          507.630  54.580                                                    
 209 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4    4              G M 14:50:46     1126.31  91.23   6  < 228>  530.230   0.000                                                    
 210 BECMER PIOTR           3   79              GSM 15:03:52     1126.26  91.66   9  < 229>  544.960  54.520          55.62                                     
 211 STRUZIK S & J          1   15              G M 14:29:34     1126.11  92.10   8  < 230>  506.260  54.500                                                    
 212 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   50              G M 14:32:07     1126.08  92.54   6  < 262>  509.120   0.000                                                    
 213 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5    1              G M 14:47:12     1125.94  92.97   5  < 240>  526.040  54.450                                                    
 214 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   48              GSM 14:57:01     1125.71  93.41   7  < 294>  536.980  54.420          55.53                                     
 215 KOCJAN JAN             3   60                  14:52:50     1125.43  93.85   5  < 277>  532.140   0.000                                                    
 216 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   30              G M 14:50:49     1125.11  94.28   8  < 276>  529.720  54.370                                                    
 217 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   30              G M 14:55:43     1124.96  94.72   6  < 224>  535.160  54.340                                                    
 218 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1   35              G M 14:27:57     1124.59  95.15   6  < 317>  503.760   0.000                                                    
 219 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1    6              G M 14:28:16     1123.66  95.59   4  < 245>  503.700  54.290                                                    
 220 WASILCZUK STANISŁAW    1   24              G M 14:31:28     1122.94  96.03  25-  1-  1  506.970  54.260                                                    
 221 DRWIĘGA ANDRZEJ        5   92                  14:44:43     1122.77  96.46   3  < 336>  521.770   0.000                                                    
 222 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5   10              G M 14:51:02     1122.49  96.90   4  < 256>  528.730  54.210                                                    
 223 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   13              GSM 14:31:51     1122.39  97.34   5  < 315>  507.150  54.180          55.34                                     
 224 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   11              G M 14:56:50     1122.32  97.77   7  < 233>  535.160  54.160                                                    
 225 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1    5              G M 14:29:21     1122.04  98.21   7  < 257>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 226 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1    1              G M 14:32:03     1121.80  98.65   4  < 237>  507.110  54.100                                                    
 227 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4    8              G M 14:51:33     1121.47  99.08   4  < 243>  528.830  54.080                                                    
 228 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   36              G M 14:52:54     1121.23  99.52   7  < 241>  530.230   0.000                                                    
 229 BECMER PIOTR           3  121              G M 15:06:31     1120.13  99.96  10  < 232>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 230 STRUZIK S & J          1   26              GCM 14:32:00     1120.04 100.39   9  < 249>  506.260   0.000 100.393  55.20                                     
 231 GIERS PAWEŁ&JOANNA     6   20              G M 14:52:00     1119.26 100.83   2  < 360>  528.290  53.970                                                    
 232 BECMER PIOTR           3  113              G M 15:06:57     1119.13 101.27  11  < 234>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 233 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3    9              G M 14:58:28     1118.49 101.70   8  < 314>  535.160  53.920                                                    
 234 BECMER PIOTR           3  111              G M 15:07:38     1117.56 102.14  12  < 287>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 235 KORDEK MARIUSZ         4   12              G M 14:53:36     1117.36 102.58   2          529.180  53.870                                                    
 236 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1    3              GCM 14:32:53     1117.09 103.01   2  < 238>  505.910  53.840 103.012  55.07                                     
 237 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1    8              G M 14:34:01     1116.94 103.45   5  < 289>  507.110  53.820                                                    
 238 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1   26              G M 14:32:57     1116.92 103.88   3  < 329>  505.910  53.790                                                    
 239 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   46              G M 14:54:42     1116.64 104.32   5  < 350>  530.070  53.760                                                    
 240 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   29              G M 14:51:20     1116.07 104.76   6  < 271>  526.040   0.000                                                    
 241 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   12              G M 14:55:06     1116.04 105.19   8  < 286>  530.230   0.000                                                    
 242 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   84                  14:55:21     1115.37 105.63   9  < 273>  530.190   0.000                                                    
 243 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   35              G M 14:54:10     1115.28 106.07   5  < 250>  528.830  53.660                                                    
 244 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  119                  14:34:02     1115.16 106.50  12  < 259>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 245 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1    2              G M 14:31:52     1114.71 106.94   5  < 434>  503.700  53.610                                                    
 246 ZAJĄC JERZY            1    2              G M 14:34:17     1114.17 107.38   2  < 319>  506.150  53.580                                                    
 247 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   45              GSM 14:37:59     1113.67 107.81  10  < 299>  510.040   0.000          54.84                                     
 248 PINK BOGUMIŁ           3   14              GCM 15:01:49     1113.12 108.25   3  < 323>  536.320  53.530 108.250  54.82                                 
                                                    -   4 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
 249 STRUZIK S & J          1  119                  14:34:53     1112.95 108.69  10  < 251>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 250 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   37              G M 14:55:11     1112.90 109.12   6  < 275>  528.830  53.480                                                    
 251 STRUZIK S & J          1   65                  14:34:56     1112.82 109.56  11  < 252>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 252 PINK WIESŁAW           3   94                  14:58:01     1112.70 110.00   9  < 279>  531.890   0.000                                                    
 252 STRUZIK S & J          1   57                  14:34:59     1112.70 110.00  12  < 254>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 254 STRUZIK S & J          1   18              G M 14:35:03     1112.54 110.87  13  < 258>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 255 DZIWISZ BOGDAN         6   32              G M 14:53:31     1111.64 111.31  21-  1-  1  526.380  53.340                                                    
 256 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5    7              G M 14:55:39     1111.60 111.74   5  < 306>  528.730  53.320                                                    
 257 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   32              G M 14:33:39     1111.41 112.18   8  < 282>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 258 STRUZIK S & J          1   11              G M 14:35:32     1111.36 112.61  14  < 310>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 259 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   63                  14:35:36     1111.33 113.05  13  < 260>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 260 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   74                  14:35:39     1111.20 113.49  14  < 261>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 261 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   90                  14:35:47     1110.88 113.92  15  < 288>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 262 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   34              G M 14:38:24     1110.65 114.36   7  < 267>  509.120   0.000                                                    
 263 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4    6              G M 14:51:05     1109.74 114.80   7  < 353>  522.780   0.000                                                    
 264 RĘDZIO TOMASZ          5   26              G M 15:04:24     1109.58 115.23  22-  2-  2  537.480  53.110                                                    
 265 KOŚCIESZA DARIUSZ      1   33              G M 14:35:00     1109.14 115.67  59-  3-  2  504.660  53.080                                                    
 266 MROCZEK MARCIN         6    2              G M 15:08:10     1108.76 116.11   5-  1-  1  541.260  53.060                                                    
 267 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   38              G M 14:39:22     1108.31 116.54   8  < 280>  509.120   0.000                                                    
 268 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2    3              G M 14:43:52     1108.14 116.98   7  < 313>  514.030   0.000                                                    
 269 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6   39              G M 15:00:56     1107.74 117.42   3  < 316>  532.750  52.980                                                    
 270 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   17              G M 15:00:27     1107.69 117.85   5  < 334>  532.190  52.950                                                    
 271 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   20              GCM 14:55:11     1107.03 118.29   7  < 330>  526.040   0.000 118.289  54.34                                     
 272 SZEWCZUN JOLANTA       5    5              G M 14:53:48     1107.01 118.73   4  < 355>  524.500  52.900                                                    
 273 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   56                  14:59:02     1106.79 119.16  10  < 312>  530.190   0.000                                                    
 274 PEPLAU SŁAWOMIR        4   30              G M 14:53:59     1106.60 119.60  30-  4-  3  524.510  52.850                                                    
 275 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   21              G M 14:58:12     1105.88 120.03   7  < 290>  528.830   0.000                                                    
 276 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   40              GSM 14:59:03     1105.77 120.47   9  < 295>  529.720   0.000          54.23                                     
 277 KOCJAN JAN             3   10              G M 15:01:26     1105.32 120.91   6          532.140  52.770                                                    
 278 ORZECHOWSKI RYSZARD    4   24              G M 14:58:59     1104.53 121.34   2  < 357>  529.050  52.740                                                    
 279 PINK WIESŁAW           3   16              GSM 15:01:40     1104.27 121.78  10  < 332>  531.890  52.720          54.17                                     
 280 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   23              G M 14:41:11     1103.94 122.22   9  < 285>  509.120   0.000                                                    
 281 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1    1              GCM 14:38:36     1103.58 122.65   5  < 309>  506.100  52.660 122.654  54.13                                     
 282 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   19              G M 14:36:54     1103.50 123.09   9  < 338>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 283 NADOLNY JAKUB          1    6              GCM 14:37:54     1103.45 123.53  13-  4-  4  505.270  52.610 123.527  54.08                                     
 284 PROKOPOWICZ JANUSZ     3   11              GSM 15:01:14     1103.31 123.96  10-  2-  2  530.950  52.590          54.06                                     
 285 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   21              G M 14:41:44     1102.63 124.40  10  < 351>  509.120   0.000                                                    
 286 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   19              G M 15:01:31     1101.17 124.84   9  < 380>  530.230   0.000                                                    
 287 BECMER PIOTR           3  112              GSM 15:14:54     1101.15 125.27  13  < 305>  544.960   0.000          54.00                                     
 288 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   62                  14:39:59     1100.74 125.71  16  < 291>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 289 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   37              G M 14:40:57     1100.14 126.15   6  < 298>  507.110  52.450                                                    
 290 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   16              G M 15:00:42     1100.13 126.58   8  < 359>  528.830   0.000                                                    
 291 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   36              GCM 14:40:15     1100.10 127.02  17  < 293>  506.320   0.000 127.019  53.92                                     
 292 NADOLNY JAKUB          1   13              GSM 14:39:25     1099.81 127.46   2  < 311>  505.270  52.380          53.90                                     
 293 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   43              G M 14:40:25     1099.70 127.89  18  < 301>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 294 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3    4                  15:08:23     1099.51 128.33   8  < 340>  536.980   0.000                                                    
 295 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   73                  15:01:53     1099.27 128.76  10  < 345>  529.720   0.000                                                    
 296 KRYŃSKI ZDZISŁAW       1   11              G M 14:43:27     1098.93 129.20   2  < 374>  509.300  52.270                                                    
 297 OWCZAREK MAREK         2   17              G M 14:41:36     1098.29 129.64   2  < 322>  506.970  52.240                                                    
 298 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1    5              G M 14:41:44     1098.28 130.07   7  < 326>  507.110   0.000                                                    
 299 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   75                  14:44:57     1096.98 130.51  11  < 389>  510.040   0.000                                                    
 300 KOŚCIESZA DARIUSZ      1   64                  14:40:17     1096.41 130.95   2  < 408>  504.660   0.000                                                    
 301 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  148                  14:42:03     1095.81 131.38  19  < 302>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 302 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  107                  14:42:20     1095.14 131.82  20  < 303>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 303 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   61                  14:43:00     1093.56 132.26  21  < 306>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 304 MALECKI EDWARD         3   37              GSM 15:02:42     1093.43 132.69   5  < 363>  527.800  52.060          53.64                                     
 305 BECMER PIOTR           3   72              G M 15:18:26     1093.35 133.13  14  < 308>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 306 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5   17              G M 15:03:39     1093.21 133.57   6  < 373>  528.730   0.000                                                    
 306 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  144                  14:43:09     1093.21 133.57  22  < 324>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 308 BECMER PIOTR           3    2                  15:18:34     1093.05 134.44  15  < 321>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 309 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1   82                  14:43:03     1092.97 134.88   6  < 367>  506.100   0.000                                                    
 310 STRUZIK S & J          1   17              G M 14:43:24     1092.49 135.31  15  < 339>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 311 NADOLNY JAKUB          1    2              GSM 14:42:34     1092.32 135.75   3  < 366>  505.270  51.880          53.50                                     
 312 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   51                  15:05:23     1092.31 136.19  11  < 427>  530.190   0.000                                                    
 313 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2   67                  14:50:47     1091.86 136.62   8  < 325>  514.030   0.000                                                    
 314 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   84                  15:10:11     1091.76 137.06   9  < 416>  535.160   0.000                                                    
 315 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2    4              G M 14:44:39     1091.47 137.49   6  < 333>  507.150  51.770                                                    
 316 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6   16              GSM 15:08:08     1091.40 137.93   4  < 420>  532.750  51.750          53.39                                     
 317 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1   12              G M 14:41:48     1090.86 138.37   7  < 412>  503.760   0.000                                                    
 318 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1    8              G M 14:47:14     1090.76 138.80   7  < 369>  509.640  51.690                                                    
 319 ZAJĄC JERZY            1    5              G M 14:44:06     1090.61 139.24   3  < 423>  506.150  51.670                                                    
 320 ŚMIGIELSKI JERZY       4    9              G M 15:07:23     1089.72 139.68  26-  2-  2  531.110  51.640                                                    
 321 BECMER PIOTR           3    1              G M 15:20:06     1089.70 140.11  16  < 399>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 322 OWCZAREK MAREK         2   34              G M 14:45:19     1089.52 140.55   3  < 358>  506.970  51.590                                                    
 323 PINK BOGUMIŁ           3   25              GSM 15:12:20     1089.34 140.99   4  < 438>  536.320  51.560          53.24                                     
 324 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   16              G M 14:44:53     1089.13 141.42  23  < 327>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 325 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2    8              G M 14:52:04     1088.89 141.86   9          514.030   0.000                                                    
 326 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   19              G M 14:45:47     1088.73 142.30   8          507.110   0.000                                                    
 327 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   41              GSM 14:45:08     1088.55 142.73  24  < 331>  506.320   0.000          53.16                                     
 328 ŁEPEK GRZEGORZ         6    6              G M 15:05:09     1087.83 143.17  18-  1-  1  527.760  51.430                                                    
 329 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1   52                  14:45:24     1087.04 143.61   4  < 382>  505.910   0.000                                                    
 330 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   15              GSM 15:04:08     1086.56 144.04   8  < 348>  526.040   0.000          53.10                                     
 331 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  124                  14:46:06     1086.29 144.48  25  < 347>  506.320   0.000                                                
                                                    -   5 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
 332 PINK WIESŁAW           3    7              G M 15:09:50     1085.86 144.91  11  < 430>  531.890  51.330                                                    
 333 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   37              G M 14:47:51     1084.00 145.35   7  < 354>  507.150   0.000                                                    
 334 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   39              G M 15:11:06     1083.67 145.79   6  < 362>  532.190   0.000                                                    
 335 PEPLAU SŁAWOMIR        4   51                  15:04:17     1083.06 146.22   2  < 356>  524.510   0.000                                                    
 336 DRWIĘGA ANDRZEJ        5   81                  15:01:57     1082.62 146.66   4  < 408>  521.770   0.000                                                    
 337 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3   11              G M 15:11:50     1082.60 147.10   3  < 352>  532.460  51.200                                                    
 338 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   24              G M 14:45:51     1082.30 147.53  10  < 418>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 339 STRUZIK S & J          1    1              G M 14:48:00     1081.75 147.97  16  < 341>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 340 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   28              G M 15:16:32     1081.46 148.41   9  < 371>  536.980   0.000                                                    
 341 STRUZIK S & J          1   60                  14:48:13     1081.25 148.84  17  < 342>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 342 STRUZIK S & J          1   52                  14:48:15     1081.18 149.28  18  < 349>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 343 JABŁOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW     5    1              G M 15:05:43     1079.81 149.72  11-  1-  1  524.480  51.040                                                    
 344 ŚMIGIELSKI JERZY       4   31              G M 15:12:03     1079.38 150.15   2          531.110  51.010                                                    
 345 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4    6              G M 15:10:48     1079.30 150.59  11  < 411>  529.720   0.000                                                    
 346 PROKOPOWICZ JANUSZ     3   10              GCM 15:12:00     1079.17 151.03   2          530.950  50.960 151.026  52.76                                     
 347 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   22              GSM 14:49:14     1079.04 151.46  26  < 364>  506.320   0.000          52.74                                     
 348 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   14              G M 15:07:41     1078.65 151.90   9  < 375>  526.040   0.000                                                    
 349 STRUZIK S & J          1   49              G M 14:49:28     1078.37 152.34  19  < 400>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 350 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   34              G M 15:11:42     1078.04 152.77   6  < 432>  530.070   0.000                                                    
 351 JANKOWSKI MIROSŁAW     2   30              G M 14:52:33     1077.39 153.21  11          509.120   0.000                                                    
 352 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3   13              GSM 15:14:18     1077.20 153.64   4  < 421>  532.460  50.800          52.64                                     
 353 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4    4              G M 15:05:22     1077.08 154.08   8  < 372>  522.780   0.000                                                    
 354 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2    5              GCM 14:51:22     1075.91 154.52   8  < 390>  507.150   0.000 154.518  52.59                                     
 355 SZEWCZUN JOLANTA       5   23              G M 15:07:49     1075.20 154.95   5          524.500  50.720                                                    
 356 PEPLAU SŁAWOMIR        4    9              G M 15:07:52     1075.11 155.39   3  < 456>  524.510  50.700                                                    
 357 ORZECHOWSKI RYSZARD    4   13              G M 15:12:21     1074.54 155.83   3  < 361>  529.050  50.670                                                    
 358 OWCZAREK MAREK         2    8              G M 14:51:52     1074.39 156.26   4          506.970  50.650                                                    
 359 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4    6              G M 15:12:26     1073.91 156.70   9  < 451>  528.830   0.000                                                    
 360 GIERS PAWEŁ&JOANNA     6   13              G M 15:12:02     1073.69 157.14   3  < 392>  528.290  50.590                                                    
 361 ORZECHOWSKI RYSZARD    4   16              G M 15:12:53     1073.38 157.57   4          529.050  50.570                                                    
 362 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   42              G M 15:16:05     1072.78 158.01   7  < 388>  532.190   0.000                                                    
 363 MALECKI EDWARD         3   21              G M 15:12:14     1072.26 158.45   6  < 365>  527.800   0.000                                                    
 364 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  104                  14:52:23     1071.84 158.88  27  < 376>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 365 MALECKI EDWARD         3    9              G M 15:12:26     1071.82 159.32   7  < 381>  527.800   0.000                                                    
 366 NADOLNY JAKUB          1    9              GSM 14:52:28     1069.43 159.76   4          505.270  50.440          52.34                                     
 367 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1   62                  14:53:27     1068.96 160.19   7  < 368>  506.100   0.000                                                    
 368 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1   44              GSM 14:53:35     1068.66 160.63   8  < 384>  506.100  50.380          52.30                                     
 369 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1    6              GSM 14:56:58     1068.50 161.07   8  < 407>  509.640   0.000          52.28                                     
 370 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4    6              G M 15:14:39     1067.81 161.50   7  < 429>  528.190  50.330                                                    
 371 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   55              G M 15:23:08     1067.27 161.94  10          536.980   0.000                                                    
 372 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   33              G M 15:10:34     1065.67 162.37   9  < 414>  522.780   0.000                                                    
 373 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5    8              G M 15:16:15     1065.45 162.81   7  < 394>  528.730   0.000                                                    
 374 KRYŃSKI ZDZISŁAW       1   23              GSM 14:58:27     1064.48 163.25   3  < 449>  509.300  50.230          52.17                                     
 375 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   25              G M 15:14:12     1064.43 163.68  10  < 386>  526.040   0.000                                                    
 376 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  161                  14:56:04     1063.55 164.12  28  < 396>  506.320   0.000                                                    
 377 JURKIEWICZ A. KACZMAR  6    1              GSM 15:20:59     1063.41 164.56   2          532.750  50.150          52.11                                     
 378 MAKOWSKI ROBERT        4   15              G M 15:18:48     1062.41 164.99   2          529.930  50.120                                                    
 379 SAMULSKI KRYSTIAN      4   56                  15:19:10     1062.27 165.43  24-  2-  0  530.250   0.000                                                    
 380 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   18              G M 15:19:20     1061.88 165.87  10  < 425>  530.230   0.000                                                    
 381 MALECKI EDWARD         3    6              G M 15:17:18     1061.33 166.30   8  < 402>  527.800   0.000                                                    
 382 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1   36              G M 14:57:00     1060.61 166.74   5  < 385>  505.910  50.020                                                    
 383 WOTZKA JOLANTA         5   30              G M 15:16:00     1060.57 167.18   4  < 410>  526.040  49.990                                                    
 384 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1    7              G M 14:57:13     1060.53 167.61   9  < 387>  506.100  49.970                                                    
 385 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1    7              G M 14:57:03     1060.50 168.05   6          505.910  49.940                                                    
 386 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   26              GSM 15:16:06     1060.35 168.49  11  < 398>  526.040   0.000          51.92                                     
 387 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1    5              GCM 14:57:18     1060.34 168.92  10  < 413>  506.100   0.000 168.922  51.90                                     
 388 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   30              G M 15:21:58     1060.21 169.36   8  < 393>  532.190   0.000                                                    
 389 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   12              G M 15:01:20     1059.64 169.79  12  < 391>  510.040   0.000                                                    
 390 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   65                  14:58:46     1059.28 170.23   9  < 422>  507.150   0.000                                                    
 391 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   43              G M 15:01:31     1059.24 170.67  13  < 395>  510.040   0.000                                                    
 392 GIERS PAWEŁ&JOANNA     6   28              G M 15:18:56     1058.84 171.10   4          528.290  49.760                                                    
 393 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   18              G M 15:22:48     1058.45 171.54   9  < 433>  532.190   0.000                                                    
 394 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5    5              G M 15:19:38     1058.24 171.98   8  < 397>  528.730   0.000                                                    
 395 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   21              G M 15:02:01     1058.14 172.41  14          510.040   0.000                                                    
 396 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2    8              G M 14:58:34     1057.99 172.85  29          506.320   0.000                                                    
 397 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5   41              G M 15:19:56     1057.60 173.29   9          528.730   0.000                                                    
 398 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   19              G M 15:17:28     1057.44 173.72  12  < 406>  526.040   0.000                                                    
 399 BECMER PIOTR           3   75              GCM 15:35:25     1057.32 174.16  17  < 417>  544.960   0.000 174.160  51.65                                     
 400 STRUZIK S & J          1    5              G M 14:58:55     1057.09 174.60  20  < 436>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 401 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   23              GCM 15:29:42     1056.84 175.03   4  < 415>  538.670  49.520 175.033  51.61                                     
 402 MALECKI EDWARD         3   17              G M 15:19:36     1056.45 175.47   9  < 419>  527.800   0.000                                                    
 403 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3   18              GSM 15:21:40     1056.22 175.91   5          529.870  49.470          51.57                                     
 404 DUDEK ANDRZEJ          2   30              G M 15:00:05     1056.00 176.34   9-  1-  1  506.970  49.440                                                    
 405 RĘDZIO TOMASZ          5   30              G M 15:29:14     1055.47 176.78   2          537.480  49.410                                                    
 406 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   11              G M 15:18:32     1055.18 177.22  13          526.040   0.000                                                    
 407 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   56                  15:03:01     1055.12 177.65   9  < 443>  509.640   0.000                                                    
 408 DRWIĘGA ANDRZEJ        5   36              G M 15:14:32     1055.08 178.09   5          521.770  49.340                                                    
 408 KOŚCIESZA DARIUSZ      1   27              G M 14:58:19     1055.08 178.09   3          504.660  49.340                                                    
 410 WOTZKA JOLANTA         5    2              G M 15:18:39     1054.93 178.96   5          526.040  49.280                                                    
 411 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   28              G M 15:22:10     1054.87 179.40  12          529.720   0.000                                                    
 412 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1    1              G M 14:57:34     1054.85 179.83   8  < 453>  503.760   0.000                                                    
 413 SZYMCZAK RYSZARD       1    2              G M 14:59:49     1054.78 180.27  11          506.100   0.000                                                    
 414 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   24              G M 15:15:44     1054.56 180.71  10          522.780   0.000                                                
                                                    -   6 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
 415 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   19              G M 15:30:52     1054.42 181.14   5          538.670  49.150                                                    
 416 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   24              G M 15:27:36     1054.30 181.58  10  < 431>  535.160   0.000                                                    
 417 BECMER PIOTR           3    7                  15:36:55     1054.25 182.02  18  < 445>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 418 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1    9              G M 14:58:27     1053.80 182.45  11  < 428>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 419 MALECKI EDWARD         3   23              G M 15:20:53     1053.74 182.89  10  < 437>  527.800   0.000                                                    
 420 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6   13              GSM 15:25:35     1053.73 183.33   5          532.750  49.020          51.21                                     
 421 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3   15              G M 15:25:35     1053.16 183.76   5  < 444>  532.460  49.000                                                    
 422 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   64                  15:01:54     1052.40 184.20  10          507.150   0.000                                                    
 423 ZAJĄC JERZY            1    7              G M 15:01:05     1052.11 184.64   4          506.150  48.940                                                    
 424 MALISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW   5   12              G M 15:18:21     1051.69 185.07   3          524.110  48.920                                                    
 425 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   32              G M 15:24:21     1051.31 185.51  11          530.230   0.000                                                    
 426 SAMULSKI KRYSTIAN      4   51                  15:24:39     1050.73 185.95   2          530.250   0.000                                                    
 427 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   41              G M 15:24:38     1050.64 186.38  12  < 448>  530.190   0.000                                                    
 428 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   26              G M 14:59:56     1050.54 186.82  12  < 447>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 429 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4   30              G M 15:22:54     1050.29 187.25   8          528.190   0.000                                                    
 430 PINK WIESŁAW           3  104                  15:26:36     1049.92 187.69  12  < 454>  531.890   0.000                                                    
 431 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   60                  15:29:44     1049.88 188.13  11          535.160   0.000                                                    
 432 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   38              G M 15:25:05     1049.47 188.56   7          530.070   0.000                                                    
 433 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   13              G M 15:27:10     1049.34 189.00  10  < 435>  532.190   0.000                                                    
 434 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   35              G M 15:00:06     1049.16 189.44   6  < 442>  503.700   0.000                                                    
 435 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4    9              G M 15:27:26     1048.79 189.87  11          532.190   0.000                                                    
 436 STRUZIK S & J          1   55                  15:02:48     1048.59 190.31  21  < 441>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 437 MALECKI EDWARD         3   10              G M 15:23:21     1048.58 190.75  11  < 452>  527.800   0.000                                                    
 438 PINK BOGUMIŁ           3   17              GCM 15:31:32     1048.46 191.18   5  < 440>  536.320  48.550 191.183  50.83                                     
 439 WIŚNIEWSKI WŁADYSŁAW   2   30              G M 14:56:30     1048.42 191.62   2          499.570  48.520                                                    
 440 PINK BOGUMIŁ           3   11              GCM 15:31:44     1048.05 192.06   6          536.320   0.000 192.056  50.79                                     
 441 STRUZIK S & J          1   20              G M 15:03:11     1047.76 192.49  22  < 454>  506.260   0.000                                                    
 442 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   31              G M 15:01:07     1046.94 192.93   7          503.700   0.000                                                    
 443 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   65                  15:06:49     1046.88 193.37  10          509.640   0.000                                                    
 444 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3   21              G M 15:28:38     1046.84 193.80   6          532.460  48.390                                                    
 445 BECMER PIOTR           3   82              G M 15:40:48     1046.39 194.24  19  < 446>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 446 BECMER PIOTR           3   76              G M 15:40:56     1046.12 194.67  20  < 457>  544.960   0.000                                                    
 447 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   14              G M 15:02:01     1046.00 195.11  13  < 450>  504.190   0.000                                                    
 448 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   12              G M 15:26:54     1045.95 195.55  13          530.190   0.000                                                    
 449 KRYŃSKI ZDZISŁAW       1   19              GSM 15:07:14     1045.29 195.98   4          509.300  48.260          50.60                                     
 450 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1    4              G M 15:02:24     1045.17 196.42  14          504.190   0.000                                                    
 451 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   62                  15:26:06     1044.91 196.86  10          528.830   0.000                                                    
 452 MALECKI EDWARD         3   18              G M 15:25:11     1044.77 197.29  12          527.800   0.000                                                    
 453 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1   33              G M 15:02:14     1044.64 197.73   9          503.760   0.000                                                    
 454 PINK WIESŁAW           3   12              G M 15:29:10     1044.63 198.17  13          531.890   0.000                                                    
 454 STRUZIK S & J          1    7              GCM 15:04:38     1044.63 198.17  23  < 458>  506.260   0.000 198.167  50.50                                     
 456 PEPLAU SŁAWOMIR        4    4              G M 15:22:08     1044.56 199.04   4          524.510  48.080                                                    
 457 BECMER PIOTR           3   93              G M 15:41:47     1044.42 199.48  21          544.960   0.000                                                    
 458 STRUZIK S & J          1    2              G M 15:04:59     1043.87 199.91  24          506.260   0.000                                                    
 459 KERBER KAZIMIERZ       5    7              G M 15:19:53     1043.36 200.35   4          521.560  48.000                                                    
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Koniec konkursu - baza 1:5                                                
 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------- Koniec Konkursów                                                                  
 460 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1    3              G M 15:03:12     1042.55   0.00  10          503.760   0.000                                                    
 461 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   76                  15:06:27     1042.47   0.00   9          507.110   0.000                                                    
 462 NIEŻURAWSKI JERZY      4   11              G M 15:28:01     1042.37   0.00   4-  0-  0  529.540   0.000                                                    
 463 PROKOPOWICZ JANUSZ     3   28              GCM 15:29:25     1042.27   0.00   3          530.950   0.000          50.31                                     
 464 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1    7              G M 15:06:36     1042.15   0.00  10          507.110   0.000                                                    
 465 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   18              G M 15:06:38     1042.08   0.00  11          507.110   0.000                                                    
 466 ŚMIGIELSKI JERZY       4   13              G M 15:29:40     1042.07   0.00   3          531.110   0.000                                                    
 467 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2    6              G M 15:09:33     1041.86   0.00  15          510.040   0.000                                                    
 468 CIESIELSKI PIOTR       3   14              G M 15:33:40     1041.80   0.00  37-  0-  0  535.140   0.000                                                    
 469 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   20              G M 15:28:59     1041.74   0.00  12          530.230   0.000                                                    
 470 MALISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW   5   16              G M 15:23:17     1041.38   0.00   4          524.110   0.000                                                    
 471 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   32              G M 15:06:22     1041.03   0.00  30          506.320   0.000                                                    
 472 PINK WIESŁAW           3   63                  15:30:56     1041.02   0.00  14          531.890   0.000                                                    
 473 JANUSZKIEWICZ TRYBUCH  3   17              GCM 15:31:29     1041.01   0.00   7          532.460   0.000          50.10                                     
 474 JABŁOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW     5   19              G M 15:24:00     1040.64   0.00   2          524.480   0.000                                                    
 475 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3   15              G M 15:29:28     1040.05   0.00   6          529.870   0.000                                                    
 476 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2  166                  15:07:04     1039.53   0.00  31          506.320   0.000                                                    
 477 OWCZAREK MAREK         2    4              G M 15:08:04     1038.73   0.00   5          506.970   0.000                                                    
 478 NADOLNY JAKUB          1    4              GSM 15:06:26     1038.72   0.00   5          505.270   0.000          49.99                                     
 479 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   16              G M 15:11:01     1037.93   0.00  11          509.640   0.000                                                    
 480 MALECKI EDWARD         3   11              G M 15:28:37     1037.72   0.00  13          527.800   0.000                                                    
 481 MALECKI EDWARD         3   14              G M 15:28:40     1037.62   0.00  14          527.800   0.000                                                    
 482 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   51                  15:11:10     1037.61   0.00  12          509.640   0.000                                                    
 483 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   20              G M 15:35:47     1037.57   0.00  12          535.160   0.000                                                    
 484 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   18              G M 15:05:37     1037.24   0.00   8          503.700   0.000                                                    
 485 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   80                  15:08:20     1036.83   0.00  32          506.320   0.000                                                    
 486 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   29              G M 15:05:52     1036.70   0.00   9          503.700   0.000                                                    
 487 DRWIĘGA PATRYCJA       5    3              G M 15:23:31     1036.25   0.00   2          521.770   0.000                                                    
 488 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   14              GCM 15:36:30     1036.13   0.00  13          535.160   0.000          49.78                                     
 489 SYPNIEWSKI DARIUSZ     3   21              GCM 15:31:26     1036.05   0.00   7          529.870   0.000          49.76                                     
 490 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   37              G M 15:06:41     1035.97   0.00  15          504.190   0.000                                                    
 491 KACZMAREK ZBIGNIEW     3    9              GSM 15:39:00     1035.82   0.00  10-  0-  0  537.590   0.000          49.72                                     
 492 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   25              G M 15:38:32     1035.58   0.00  11          536.980   0.000                                                    
 493 KOŚCIESZA DARIUSZ      1   58                  15:07:51     1034.46   0.00   4          504.660   0.000                                                    
 494 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2   45              G M 15:10:11     1032.92   0.00  33          506.320   0.000                                                    
 495 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   25              GCM 15:11:12     1032.47   0.00  11          507.150   0.000          49.64                                     
 496 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2    9              GCM 15:14:04     1032.33   0.00  16          510.040   0.000          49.62                                     
 497 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   47              GCM 15:40:12     1032.26   0.00  12          536.980   0.000          49.59                                 
                                                    -   7 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
 498 ŁEPEK GRZEGORZ         6    4              G M 15:31:18     1032.19   0.00   2          527.760   0.000                                                    
 499 CIESIELSKA EDYTA       3   38              G M 15:38:53     1031.37   0.00  14          535.160   0.000                                                    
 500 BECMER PIOTR           3   91              G M 15:48:35     1030.98   0.00  22          544.960   0.000                                                    
 501 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   25              G M 15:36:13     1030.94   0.00  12          532.190   0.000                                                    
 502 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   67                  15:36:15     1030.88   0.00  13          532.190   0.000                                                    
 503 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   10              GCM 15:14:56     1030.52   0.00  17          510.040   0.000          49.47                                     
 504 ŁEPEK PIOTR            6    9              G M 15:32:27     1029.88   0.00  17-  0-  0  527.760   0.000                                                    
 505 PINK WIESŁAW           3   49              G M 15:36:33     1029.70   0.00  15          531.890   0.000                                                    
 506 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   51                  15:34:36     1029.38   0.00  13          529.720   0.000                                                    
 507 KORDEK MARIUSZ         4   17              G M 15:34:29     1028.57   0.00   3          529.180   0.000                                                    
 508 PEPLAU SŁAWOMIR        4   55                  15:30:01     1028.42   0.00   5          524.510   0.000                                                    
 509 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   57                  15:35:41     1028.13   0.00  14          530.190   0.000                                                    
 510 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6   52                  15:38:11     1028.11   0.00   6          532.750   0.000                                                    
 511 STRUZIK S & J          1   13              G M 15:12:26     1028.08   0.00  25          506.260   0.000                                                    
 512 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2    3              G M 15:12:35     1027.89   0.00  34          506.320   0.000                                                    
 513 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   57                  15:16:19     1027.65   0.00  18          510.040   0.000                                                    
 514 NOWACZYK TADEUSZ       4   60                  15:35:36     1027.39   0.00  14          529.720   0.000                                                    
 515 KIERZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF  2   67                  15:13:54     1026.83   0.00  12          507.150   0.000                                                    
 516 STRUZIK S & J          1   14              G M 15:13:10     1026.55   0.00  26          506.260   0.000                                                    
 517 OWCZAREK MAREK         2   10              G M 15:13:57     1026.36   0.00   6          506.970   0.000                                                    
 518 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   22              GSM 15:17:05     1026.07   0.00  19          510.040   0.000                                                    
 519 STRUZIK S & J          1   16              GCM 15:13:27     1025.96   0.00  27          506.260   0.000          49.13                                     
 520 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   37              G M 15:36:42     1025.88   0.00   8          530.070   0.000                                                    
 521 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   15              GCM 15:45:08     1025.78   0.00   6          538.670   0.000          49.09                                     
 522 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4   91                  15:34:58     1025.68   0.00   9          528.190   0.000                                                    
 523 DRWIĘGA ANDRZEJ        5    7              G M 15:28:50     1025.42   0.00   6          521.770   0.000                                                    
 524 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2   26              G M 15:21:33     1024.88   0.00  10          514.030   0.000                                                    
 525 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   32              G M 15:11:38     1024.54   0.00  10          503.700   0.000                                                    
 526 ZAJĄC JERZY            1   16              G M 15:14:05     1024.42   0.00   5          506.150   0.000                                                    
 527 MALISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW   5   19              G M 15:31:41     1024.29   0.00   5          524.110   0.000                                                    
 528 JABŁOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW     5   32              G M 15:32:25     1023.54   0.00   3          524.480   0.000                                                    
 529 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   13              G M 15:46:20     1023.44   0.00   7          538.670   0.000                                                    
 530 GIERS PAWEŁ&JOANNA     6    5              G M 15:36:22     1023.09   0.00   5          528.290   0.000                                                    
 531 BECMER PIOTR           3   73              G M 15:52:40     1023.08   0.00  23          544.960   0.000                                                    
 532 ŚMIGIELSKI JERZY       4   33              G M 15:39:09     1023.04   0.00   4          531.110   0.000                                                    
 533 KOCJAN JAN             3   13              GSM 15:40:10     1023.02   0.00   7          532.140   0.000          48.84                                     
 534 SAMULSKI KRYSTIAN      4    4              G M 15:38:24     1022.86   0.00   3          530.250   0.000                                                    
 535 MAKOWSKI ROBERT        4    3              G M 15:38:08     1022.77   0.00   3          529.930   0.000                                                    
 536 MALISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW   5    9              G M 15:32:30     1022.65   0.00   6          524.110   0.000                                                    
 537 SAMULSKI KRYSTIAN      4   50              G M 15:38:31     1022.63   0.00   4          530.250   0.000                                                    
 538 WAKERMAN STANISŁAW     1   23              GCM 15:14:47     1022.49   0.00   7          505.910   0.000          48.73                                     
 539 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   15              G M 15:38:25     1022.48   0.00   9          530.070   0.000                                                    
 540 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   22              G M 15:16:01     1022.37   0.00  12          507.110   0.000                                                    
 541 SKUCHA RYSZARD         2   49              G M 15:22:51     1022.23   0.00  11          514.030   0.000                                                    
 542 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6    5              GSM 15:41:12     1022.16   0.00   7          532.750   0.000          48.65                                     
 543 STRUZIK S & J          1   21              G M 15:15:22     1021.99   0.00  28          506.260   0.000                                                    
 544 MAKOWSKI ROBERT        4    4              GSM 15:38:32     1021.98   0.00   4          529.930   0.000          48.61                                     
 545 PINK WIESŁAW           3   86                  15:40:34     1021.75   0.00  16          531.890   0.000                                                    
 546 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4   22              G M 15:41:02     1021.41   0.00  14          532.190   0.000                                                    
 547 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   26              G M 15:19:03     1021.22   0.00  13          509.640   0.000                                                    
 548 UZDOWSKI ADAM          4    7              G M 15:41:10     1021.15   0.00  15          532.190   0.000                                                    
 549 MICHCIK ANDRZEJ        1   17              G M 15:19:06     1021.12   0.00  14          509.640   0.000                                                    
 550 PINK WIESŁAW           3   56                  15:40:58     1020.97   0.00  17          531.890   0.000                                                    
 551 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5    4              G M 15:37:53     1020.94   0.00  10          528.730   0.000                                                    
 552 SZKLARCZYK MARIAN      1   28              G M 15:13:30     1020.67   0.00  11          503.700   0.000                                                    
 553 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   39              G M 15:39:58     1019.66   0.00  15          530.190   0.000                                                    
 554 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   18              G M 15:32:51     1019.36   0.00  11          522.780   0.000                                                    
 555 ROCZYŃSKI JERZY        1   54                  15:14:40     1019.25   0.00  16          504.190   0.000                                                    
 556 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   50              G M 15:40:11     1019.24   0.00  16          530.190   0.000                                                    
 557 KWOLEK JÓZEF           2   18              GCM 15:20:42     1018.65   0.00  20          510.040   0.000                                                    
 558 KOŚCIESZA DARIUSZ      1   11              G M 15:15:35     1018.32   0.00   5          504.660   0.000                                                    
 559 WOTZKA JAROSŁAW        5   17              G M 15:36:36     1018.27   0.00  14          526.040   0.000                                                    
 560 KOŚCIESZA DARIUSZ      1    5              G M 15:15:38     1018.21   0.00   6          504.660   0.000                                                    
 561 STRUZIK S & J          1   66                  15:17:17     1018.05   0.00  29          506.260   0.000                                                    
 562 ZASUWIK STANISŁAW      3   81              G M 15:47:35     1017.81   0.00  13          536.980   0.000                                                    
 563 OWSIANY BOGDAN         4  109                  15:39:01     1017.67   0.00  10          528.190   0.000                                                    
 564 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   90                  15:41:06     1017.44   0.00  17          530.190   0.000                                                    
 565 ROKITA WIESŁAW         3   12              GSM 15:49:33     1017.22   0.00   8          538.670   0.000          48.17                                     
 566 KUCIŃSKI & TUTLEWSKI   2    5              G M 15:18:07     1016.47   0.00  35          506.320   0.000                                                    
 567 STRUZIK S & J          1   63                  15:18:09     1016.28   0.00  30          506.260   0.000                                                    
 568 BULKOWSKI ADAM         4   15              G M 15:40:22     1016.26   0.00  11          528.830   0.000                                                    
 569 SAMULSKI KRYSTIAN      4   36              G M 15:41:51     1016.10   0.00   5          530.250   0.000                                                    
 570 OWCZAREK MAREK         2   15              G M 15:19:07     1015.73   0.00   7          506.970   0.000                                                    
 571 STRUZIK S & J          1   48              G M 15:18:32     1015.50   0.00  31          506.260   0.000                                                    
 572 CIESIELSKI PIOTR       3    3              G M 15:47:01     1015.41   0.00   2          535.140   0.000                                                    
 573 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1   13              G M 15:16:14     1015.17   0.00  11          503.760   0.000                                                    
 ------------------------------------------------------------------------ Koniec Konkursów 1:4                                                                  
 574 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4   29              G M 15:42:20     1015.12   0.00  13          530.230   0.000                                                    
 575 DAWIDOWSKI HUBERT      5   47              G M 15:41:07     1014.61   0.00  11          528.730   0.000                                                    
 576 ZAJĄC JANUSZ           4   31              G M 15:35:34     1013.99   0.00  12          522.780   0.000                                                    
 577 DRWIĘGA PATRYCJA       5   92                  15:34:39     1013.84   0.00   3          521.770   0.000                                                    
 578 KOCZARA ROBERT         5   45              G M 15:43:01     1013.49   0.00  10          530.070   0.000                                                    
 579 BARKOWSKI TADEUSZ      1   20              G M 15:17:04     1013.47   0.00  12          503.760   0.000                                                    
 580 KACZMARYK MARIUSZ      4   86                  15:43:09     1013.46   0.00  18          530.190   0.000                                                
                                                    -   8 -                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                
                                 Lista konkursowa nr  9. Lot do MP w kat.B, C.                                                                                  
┌───┬─────────────────────┬──┬─────────────────────┬───────────┬────────┬──────┬───────────┬────────┬───────┬──────────────┐                                    
│LP.│NAZWISKO,IMIĘ        │Se│    NUMER OBRĄCZKI   │ CZAS      │SZYBKOŚĆ│COEFFI│   WYNIK   │ODLEGŁ. │PUNKTY │    PUNKTY    │                                    
│   │                     │  │        RODOWEJ      │PRZYLOTU   │ [m/min]│CIENT.│WKŁ- KO-KS │  [km]  │       │InterM.  GMP  │                                    
└───┴─────────────────────┴──┴─────────────────────┴───────────┴────────┴──────┴───────────┴────────┴───────┴──────────────┘                                    
 581 DREWA MIROSŁAW         1   23              G M 15:20:36     1013.00   0.00  13          507.110   0.000                                                    
 582 ARAPINOWICZ MARCIN     4    8              G M 15:43:37     1012.63   0.00  14          530.230   0.000                                                    
 583 JURKIEWICZ T & M       6    8              G M 15:46:08     1012.58   0.00   8          532.750   0.000                                                    
                                                                                                                                                                
                                              D O B R Y  L O T !                                                                                                
                                              ------------------