- strona 1 -                                                                  
                       PZHGP Oddział Malbork, rok 2018.                         
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  Punktacja z typowanej 50-tki [ 1]                                             
┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬─────┬───────┐                        
│L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │Razem│Razem  │                        
│   │                             │Sek│1 │konk.│punkty │                        
└───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴─────┴───────┘                        
   1 KWAPISZ         RYSZARD         4  5    5     99.75                        
   2 SUKIENNIK       MAREK           3  5    5     99.67                        
   3 MALECKI         EDWARD          3  5    5     99.63                        
   4 MAKOWSKI        ROBERT          4  5    5     99.07                        
   5 STRUZIK         S & J           1  5    5     98.78                        
   6 BECMER          PIOTR           3  5    5     98.75                        
   7 ZASUWIK         STANISŁAW       3  5    5     98.42                        
   8 JANUSZKIEWICZ   TRYBUCHOWSKI    3  5    5     98.35                        
   9 CIESIELSKI      PIOTR           3  5    5     98.35                        
  10 WOTZKA          JAROSŁAW        5  5    5     98.12                        
  11 KORDEK          MARIUSZ         4  5    5     97.85                        
  12 UZDOWSKI        ADAM            4  5    5     97.62                        
  13 PINK            BOGUMIŁ         3  5    5     97.57                        
  14 NOWACZYK        TADEUSZ         4  5    5     97.48                        
  15 KACZMARYK       MARIUSZ         4  5    5     97.26                        
  16 SKIERKA         JÓZEF           4  5    5     97.01                        
  17 CIESIELSKA      EDYTA           3  5    5     96.85                        
  18 KILL            ALEKSANDER      3  5    5     96.53                        
  19 KIERZKOWSKI     KRZYSZTOF       2  5    5     95.80                        
  20 BULKOWSKI       ADAM            4  5    5     95.70                        
  21 SZNAJDER        KAZIMIERZ       3  5    5     95.46                        
  22 WOTZKA          JOLANTA         5  5    5     95.44                        
  23 ŚMIGIELSKI      JERZY           4  5    5     95.31                        
  24 NADOLNY         JAKUB           1  5    5     95.12                        
  25 PINK            WIESŁAW         3  5    5     94.93                        
  26 KOCZARA         ROBERT          5  5    5     94.90                        
  27 PEPLAU          SŁAWOMIR        4  5    5     94.78                        
  28 SZEWCZUN        KAZIMIERZ       5  5    5     94.21                        
  29 ARAPINOWICZ     MARCIN          4  5    5     94.03                        
  30 ROCZYŃSKI       JERZY           1  5    5     94.02                        
  31 KUCIŃSKI &      TUTLEWSKI       2  5    5     93.39                        
  32 SZKUTNIK        MAREK           2  5    5     93.05                        
  33 RĘDZIO          TOMASZ          5  5    5     91.95                        
  34 MICHCIK         ANDRZEJ         1  5    5     91.65                        
  35 SAMULSKI        KRYSTIAN        4  5    5     91.45                        
  36 ROKITA          WIESŁAW         3  5    5     91.37                        
  37 DUDEK           ANDRZEJ         2  5    5     91.21                        
  38 CIESIELSKI      KAMIL           3  5    5     91.17                        
  39 JABŁOŃSKI       ZBIGNIEW        5  5    5     90.51                        
  40 ZAJĄC           JANUSZ          4  5    5     90.39                        
  41 MALISZEWSKI     ZBIGNIEW        5  5    5     90.35                        
  42 SKUCHA          RYSZARD         2  5    5     90.28                        
  43 DZIWISZ         BOGDAN          6  5    5     89.95                        
  44 MROCZEK         MARCIN          6  5    5     89.93                        
  45 NIEŻURAWSKI     JERZY           4  5    5     89.69                        
  46 KWOLEK          JÓZEF           2  5    5     89.14                        
  47 OWCZAREK        MAREK           2  5    5     89.14                        
  48 KOCJAN          JAN             3  5    5     88.72                        
  49 SZKLARCZYK      MARIAN          1  5    5     88.56                        
  50 KOŚCIESZA       DARIUSZ         1  5    5     88.24                        
  51 GŁĄB            FRANCISZEK      1  5    5     88.09                        
                                                           - strona 2 -     
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  Punktacja z typowanej 50-tki [ 1]                                             
┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬─────┬───────┐                        
│L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │Razem│Razem  │                        
│   │                             │Sek│1 │konk.│punkty │                        
└───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴─────┴───────┘                        
  52 DREWA           MIROSŁAW        1  5    5     87.82                        
  53 SZEWCZUN        JOLANTA         5  5    5     87.63                        
  54 ŁEPEK           GRZEGORZ        6  5    5     86.02                        
  55 OWSIANY         BOGDAN          4  5    5     85.86                        
  56 GOŁĘBIEWSKI     GRZEGORZ        2  5    5     85.66                        
  57 DAWIDOWSKI      HUBERT          5  5    5     85.40                        
  58 BARKOWSKI       TADEUSZ         1  5    5     84.48                        
  59 SZYMCZAK        RYSZARD         1  5    5     84.36                        
  60 SYPNIEWSKI      DARIUSZ         3  4    4     71.70                        
  61 SAWICKI         SŁAWOMIR        5  4    4     66.34                        
  62 JANKOWSKI       MIROSŁAW        2  4    4     65.57                        
  63 MAJEWSKI        GRZEGORZ        4  3    3     54.60                        
  64 RZEPKA          MIROSŁAW        3  3    3     54.46                        
  65 WAKERMAN        STANISŁAW       1  3    3     51.88                        
  66 KRAJNIK         GRZEGORZ        2  3    3     51.68                        
  67 KACZMARYK       ARKADIUSZ       6  3    3     51.48                        
  68 SMOLIŃSKI       JAN             2  3    3     49.80                        
  69 ŚCIŚLAK         WALDEMAR        4  3    3     49.43                        
  70 BARTMAŃSKI      MIROSŁAW        1  3    3     48.78                        
  71 BUCZKOWSKI      SŁAWOMIR        4  2    2     37.15                        
  72 BIELA           EDWARD          1  2    2     36.89                        
  73 JURKIEWICZ      T & M           6  2    2     34.53                        
  74 ZAJĄC           JERZY           1  2    2     33.99                        
  75 GIERS           PAWEŁ&JOANNA    6  2    2     33.22                        
  76 KACZMAREK       ZBIGNIEW        3  1    1     19.31                        
  77 PROKOPOWICZ     JANUSZ          3  1    1     19.11                        
  78 ŁEPEK           PIOTR           6  1    1     18.58                        
  79 PŁUGOWSKI       JANUSZ          1  1    1     18.45                        
  80 KIERZKOWSKI     PIOTR           2  1    1     18.41                        
  81 OWCZAREK        RYSZARD         1  1    1     17.58                        
  82 WOJNOWSKI       ŁUKASZ          2  1    1     16.82                        
  83 PIETRZAK        JAN & PAWEŁ     6  1    1     16.65                        
  84 RUTKOWSKI       PAWEŁ           6  1    1     16.46                        
  85 JURKIEWICZ A.   KACZMARCZYK D   6  1    1     16.36                        
  86 ORZECHOWSKI     RYSZARD         4  1    1     16.06                        
  87 WASILCZUK       STANISŁAW       1  0    0      0.00                        
  88 ORZĘCKI         DARIUSZ         1  0    0      0.00                        
  89 KRYŃSKI         ZDZISŁAW        1  0    0      0.00                        
  90 WIŚNIEWSKI      WŁADYSŁAW       2  0    0      0.00                        
  91 PŁUGOWSKI       HENRYK          2  0    0      0.00                        
  92 MUCHA           ARTUR           3  0    0      0.00                        
  93 SŁOTA           WŁADYSŁAW       5  0    0      0.00                        
  94 DRWIĘGA         PATRYCJA        5  0    0      0.00                        
  95 DRWIĘGA         ANDRZEJ         5  0    0      0.00                        
  96 NAKIELSKI       MIECZYSŁAW      6  0    0      0.00                        
  97 SREBNIK         WIESŁAW         6  0    0      0.00