- strona 1 -                                                                  
                        LOTY GOŁĘBI MŁODYCH, rok 2013.                          
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  Oddział MALBORK - typowana 40-tka [1]                                         
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
|L.P| Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |Razem|Razem  |                        
|   |                             |Odd|1 |konk.|punkty |                        
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
   1 MICHCIK         ANDRZEJ         1  5    5     98.94                        
   2 DREWA           MIROSŁAW        1  5    5     98.82                        
   3 MROCZEK         DAMIAN          5  5    5     98.71                        
   4 SOJKA           HENRYK          2  5    5     98.60                        
   5 CHMIELEWSKI     EDWARD          1  5    5     98.50                        
   6 KWOLEK          JÓZEF           2  5    5     98.18                        
   7 KOSIERADZKI     DARIUSZ         5  5    5     97.82                        
   8 BULKOWSKI       ADAM            4  5    5     97.72                        
   9 SAMBORSKI       JANUSZ          1  5    5     97.09                        
  10 ARAPINOWICZ     MARCIN          4  5    5     97.06                        
  11 SZKLARCZYK      MARIAN          1  5    5     96.36                        
  12 PIETRZAK JAN    & PAWEŁ         5  5    5     95.76                        
  13 DŁUGOSZ         ANDRZEJ         4  5    5     95.04                        
  14 SZYMCZAK        RYSZARD         1  5    5     94.70                        
  15 GŁĄB            & TETKOWSKI     1  5    5     94.45                        
  16 OWSIANY         BOGDAN          4  5    5     94.40                        
  17 AWIN            KAZIMIERZ       1  5    5     94.05                        
  18 WOTZKA JOLANTA  i JAROSŁAW      5  5    5     91.61                        
  19 WAKERMAN        KASPRZYK        2  5    5     90.38                        
  20 STRUZIK         S & J           1  5    5     89.79                        
  21 BARKOWSKI       TADEUSZ         1  5    5     89.40                        
  22 JURKIEWICZ      TOMASZ          5  5    5     88.32                        
  23 SZKUTNIK        MAREK           2  5    5     88.00                        
  24 KOŁODZIEJ       JAN             2  5    5     87.88                        
  25 ZAJĄC           JERZY           1  5    5     87.71                        
  26 JANKOWSKI       MIROSŁAW        2  5    5     86.93                        
  27 OWCZAREK        RYSZARD         1  5    5     85.98                        
  28 OWCZAREK        MAREK           2  5    5     85.87                        
  29 SMOLIŃSKI       JAN             2  5    5     84.38                        
  30 KIERZKOWSKI     KRZYSZTOF       2  5    5     83.94                        
  31 GŁĘBICKI        & HAJDUK        4  4    4     76.48                        
  32 BRUŹDZIŃSKI     WALDEMAR        5  4    4     71.56                        
  33 KUCIŃSKI &      TUTLEWSKI       2  3    3     55.85                        
  34 KRYŃSKI         ZDZISŁAW        1  3    3     52.99                        
  35 OLEK            MARCIN          2  3    3     52.27                        
  36 ZAJĄC           JANUSZ          4  2    2     39.08                        
  37 JABŁOŃSKI       ZBIGNIEW        5  2    2     35.73                        
  38 SKUCHA          RYSZARD         2  2    2     34.98                        
  39 OMIECZYŃSKI     SŁAWOMIR        2  2    2     34.45                        
  40 DĘBEK           RYSZARD         4  1    1     19.65                        
  41 KACZYŃSKI       PIOTR           2  1    1     18.30                        
  42 GOŁĄBEK         IRENEUSZ        2  1    1     17.78                        
  43 ORZĘCKI         DARIUSZ         1  1    1     16.91                        
  44 WASILCZUK       STANISŁAW       1  0    0      0.00                        
  45 CHMIELEWSKI     SŁAWOMIR        2  0    0      0.00                        
  46 DUDEK           ANDRZEJ         2  0    0      0.00                        
  47 KRAJNIK         GRZEGORZ        2  0    0      0.00                        
  48 MALISZKIEWICZ   ŁUKASZ          2  0    0      0.00                        
  49 SAMULSKI        KRYSTIAN        4  0    0      0.00                        
  50 ZIENKIEWICZ     TEOFIL          4  0    0      0.00                        
  51 BUCZKOWSKI      SŁAWOMIR        4  0    0      0.00                        
                                                           - strona 2 -     
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  Oddział MALBORK - typowana 40-tka [1]                                         
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
|L.P| Nazwisko       Imie         |Nr.|L |Razem|Razem  |                        
|   |                             |Odd|1 |konk.|punkty |                        
+---+-----------------------------+---+--+-----+-------+                        
  52 SKIERKA         JÓZEF           4  0    0      0.00                        
  53 KERBER          KAZIMIERZ       5  0    0      0.00                        
  54 MARYNIOWSKI     STANISŁAW       5  0    0      0.00                        
  55 DRWIĘGA         PATRYCJA        5  0    0      0.00                        
  56 DRWIĘGA         ANDRZEJ         5  0    0      0.00